Algeria: U21 League
Postp.
Ben Aknoun U21
Kabylie U21
-
-
-
Postp.
Biskra U21
ES Setif U21
-
-
-
Postp.
Constantine U21
USM Alger U21
-
-
-
Postp.
Oran U21
CR Belouizdad U21
-
-
-
FT
ASO Chlef U21
Magra U21
2
0 (0)
(0)
0 (0)
(0)
FT
El Bayadh U21
Khenchela U21
0
0 (0)
(0)
0 (0)
(0)
FT
MC Alger U21
Paradou U21
0
1 (0)
(0)
1 (0)
(0)
FT
Saoura U21
US Souf U21
5
0 (2)
(0)
0 (2)
(0)
Andorra: Andorra Cup
FT
Atletic Escaldes
UE Santa Coloma
0
1 (0)
(0)
1 (0)
(0)
Antigua & Barbuda: Abfa Premier League
00:00
Willikies
Ottos Rangers
-
-
-
Argentina: Reserve League - First Stage
FT
Newells Old Boys 2
Estudiantes L.P. 2
2
0 (2)
(0)
0 (2)
(0)
FT
Platense 2
Union de Santa Fe 2
2
1 (1)
(1)
1 (1)
(1)
FT
River Plate 2
Instituto 2
1
0 (0)
(0)
0 (0)
(0)
FT
San Lorenzo 2
Deportivo Riestra 2
1
1 (1)
(0)
1 (1)
(0)
36'
Ind. Rivadavia 2
Argentinos Jrs 2
0
0 (0)
(0)
0 (0)
(0)
Argentina: Torneo Promocional Amateur - Apertura
FT
Deportivo Metalurgico
Estrella Del Sur
0
3 (0)
(2)
3 (0)
(2)
Asia: Afc Asian Cup U23 - Play Offs
AET
Qatar U23
Japan U23
2
4 2
2 (1)
(1)
4 2
2 (1)
(1)
Pen.
South Korea U23
Indonesia U23
2
3 2
2 (1)
(2)
3 2
2 (1)
(2)
Australia: Npl Northern Nsw
FT
Adamstown Rosebud
Weston Workers
0
2 (0)
(0)
2 (0)
(0)
Australia: Npl South Australia
FT
FK Beograd
Campbelltown City
2
2 (0)
(0)
2 (0)
(0)
Austria: Regionalliga East
FT
Austria Vienna
Kremser
1
1 (1)
(0)
1 (1)
(0)
Azerbaijan: I Liqa
FT
Araz Saatli
Karvan
2
4 (0)
(2)
4 (0)
(2)
FT
Imisli FK
Zaqatala
2
1 (1)
(1)
1 (1)
(1)
FT
Lokbatan
MOIK Baku
1
1 (1)
(1)
1 (1)
(1)
Barbados: Premier League
23:00
Brittons Hill
Paradise SC
-
-
-
Belgium: Jupiler Pro League - Championship Group
FT
Antwerp
Royale Union SG
0
3 (0)
(0)
3 (0)
(0)
Brazil: Acreano - Second Stage
FT
Rio Branco
Humaita
0
3 (0)
(3)
3 (0)
(3)
22:30
Independencia
Sao Francisco FC
-
-
-
Brazil: Amapaense - Play Offs
23:00
Oratorio
Trem
-
-
-
Brazil: Brasileiro U20
FT
Atletico GO U20
Gremio U20
0
1 (0)
(1)
1 (0)
(1)
FT
Cuiaba U20
RB Bragantino U20
2
0 (0)
(0)
0 (0)
(0)
FT
Botafogo U20
Fluminense U20
0
0 (0)
(0)
0 (0)
(0)
Brazil: Gaucho 2
FT
GE Bage
Pelotas
0
1 (0)
(0)
1 (0)
(0)
FT
EC Cruzeiro
Brasil Farroupilha
2
1 (2)
(1)
1 (2)
(1)
34'
Aimore
Inter Santa Maria
1
0 (1)
(0)
0 (1)
(0)
Colombia: Copa Colombia
Pen.
Leones
Pereira
1
2 1
1 (0)
(0)
2 1
1 (0)
(0)
FT
Santa Fe
Inter Palmira
1
0 (1)
(0)
0 (1)
(0)
4'
Patriotas
Bucaramanga
0
0 (0)
(0)
0 (0)
(0)
Costa Rica: Primera Division - Clausura
FT
Liberia
San Carlos
3
3 (1)
(0)
3 (1)
(0)
Denmark: 1st Division - Promotion Group
FT
Fredericia
Aalborg
2
1 (2)
(0)
1 (2)
(0)
Ecuador: Serie B
FT
Leones del Norte
San Antonio
0
1 (0)
(0)
1 (0)
(0)
El Salvador: Primera Division - Clausura
FT
Alianza FC
Dragon
6
1 (3)
(0)
1 (3)
(0)
FT
Metapan
Jocoro
2
0 (1)
(0)
0 (1)
(0)
FT
Municipal Limeno
Luis Angel Firpo
2
2 (0)
(1)
2 (0)
(1)
England: Premier League
FT
Brighton
Manchester City
0
4 (0)
(3)
4 (0)
(3)
England: Professional Development League
FT
Sheffield Utd U21
Sheffield Wed U21
2
0 (1)
(0)
0 (1)
(0)
Faroe Islands: Faroe Islands Cup
FT
Toftir
IF Fuglafjordur
1
0 (1)
(0)
0 (1)
(0)
FT
Streymur
07 Vestur Sorvagur
5
0 (2)
(0)
0 (2)
(0)
FT
B36 Torshavn
Skala Itrottarfelag
3
1 (1)
(0)
1 (1)
(0)
Finland: Kakkonen Group A
FT
JaPS 2
Kiffen
0
1 (0)
(0)
1 (0)
(0)
Finland: Kakkonen Group B
FT
Ilves 2
VJS
1
1 (1)
(0)
1 (1)
(0)
Finland: Suomen Cup
FT
NoPS 2
VaKP
1
3 (0)
(1)
3 (0)
(1)
Germany: Oberliga Bayern Süd
FT
Kirchheimer
Kirchanschoring
0
1 (0)
(1)
1 (0)
(1)
Greece: Gamma Ethniki - Group 3
FT
Marko
Afantou
1
0 (0)
(0)
0 (0)
(0)
FT
Panegialios FC
Korinthos
3
1 (1)
(0)
1 (1)
(0)
FT
Ialisos
Kyanos A. V.
1
0 (0)
(0)
0 (0)
(0)
Guatemala: Liga Nacional - Clausura - Play Offs
FT
Comunicaciones
Coban Imperial
1
0 (1)
(0)
0 (1)
(0)
Iceland: Icelandic Cup
FT
Arbaer
Fram
0
3 (0)
(1)
3 (0)
(1)
FT
Haukar
Vestri
2
4 (2)
(2)
4 (2)
(2)
FT
Hottur / Huginn
Fylkir
0
1 (0)
(0)
1 (0)
(0)
FT
Vestmannaeyjar
Grindavik
1
2 (1)
(1)
2 (1)
(1)
FT
Afturelding
Dalvik/Reynir
4
1 (1)
(0)
1 (1)
(0)
FT
Akranes
Tindastoll
3
0 (2)
(0)
0 (2)
(0)
FT
Grotta
Thor Akureyri
0
3 (0)
(0)
3 (0)
(0)
AET
KA Akureyri
IR Reykjavik
2
1 1
1 (0)
(0)
1 1
1 (0)
(0)
FT
Vikingur Reykjavik
Vidir
4
1 (1)
(1)
1 (1)
(1)
FT
IH Hafnarfjordur
Hafnir
4
2 (4)
(1)
2 (4)
(1)
FT
Keflavik
Breidablik
2
1 (1)
(0)
1 (1)
(0)
Indonesia: Liga 1
FT
Dewa United
Madura United
2
2 (0)
(0)
2 (0)
(0)
FT
Barito Putera
FC Bhayangkara
1
5 (0)
(2)
5 (0)
(2)
FT
Arema FC
PSM Makassar
3
2 (2)
(1)
2 (2)
(1)
FT
Persib Bandung
Borneo
2
1 (1)
(0)
1 (1)
(0)
Iran: Hazfi Cup
Pen.
Mes Rafsanjan
Paykan
2
1 1
1 (1)
(0)
1 1
1 (1)
(0)
Iraq: Stars League
FT
Al Kahraba
Zakho
1
3 (0)
(2)
3 (0)
(2)
Postp.
Al Najaf
Al Karkh
-
-
-
Postp.
Al Shorta
Al Quwa Al Jawiya
-
-
-
Postp.
Baghdad
Duhok
-
-
-
Postp.
Karbala
Al Kahraba
-
-
-
FT
Al Minaa
Newroz
1
4 (0)
(2)
4 (0)
(2)
FT
Al Quwa Al Jawiya
Karbala
2
1 (1)
(0)
1 (1)
(0)
FT
Al Naft
Al Shorta
1
1 (0)
(1)
1 (0)
(1)
Italy: Serie A
FT
Udinese
AS Roma
1
2 (1)
(0)
2 (1)
(0)
Ivory Coast: Ligue 1
FT
Korhogo
ASEC Mimosas
0
0 (0)
(0)
0 (0)
(0)
Kazakhstan: First Division
FT
Ekibastuz
Aktobe 2
3
0 (1)
(0)
0 (1)
(0)
FT
Turkistan
Kaisar Kyzylorda 2
0
0 (0)
(0)
0 (0)
(0)
FT
Khan Tengri
Kairat Almaty 2
0
3 (0)
(2)
3 (0)
(2)
FT
Kaspij Aktau
Ulytau
3
2 (1)
(1)
2 (1)
(1)
Lebanon: Premier League - Losers Stage
FT
Al Hikma
Tripoli
1
0 (0)
(0)
0 (0)
(0)
Mexico: Liga De Expansion Mx - Clausura - Play Offs
FT
Celaya
Tapatio
4
3 (0)
(2)
3 (0)
(2)
FT
Atletico La Paz
Venados
3
1 (1)
(0)
1 (1)
(0)
Mexico: Liga Premier Serie B - Play Offs
FT
Santiago
CDM
3
1 (2)
(0)
1 (2)
(0)
Netherlands: Derde Divisie
FT
TEC
HV & CV Quick
3
0 (1)
(0)
0 (1)
(0)
Netherlands: Eredivisie Women
17:30
Ajax W
AZ Alkmaar W
-
-
-
Nicaragua: Liga Primera - Clausura
FT
Masachapa
Esteli
1
5 (1)
(2)
5 (1)
(2)
FT
Ocotal
Sport Sebaco
3
0 (1)
(0)
0 (1)
(0)
68'
Jalapa
UNAN-Managua
1
1 (1)
(1)
1 (1)
(1)
Nicaragua: Liga Primera U20 - Clausura
FT
Jalapa U20
UNAN-Managua U20
0
1 ()
()
1 ()
()
76'
Diriangen U20
Ferretti U20
0
1 (0)
(0)
1 (0)
(0)
Nigeria: Npfl
FT
Rivers United
Katsina Utd
2
0 (1)
(0)
0 (1)
(0)
North & Central America: Concacaf Champions Cup
FT
Columbus Crew
Monterrey
2
1 (1)
(0)
1 (1)
(0)
Norway: Nm Cup
FT
Oppsal
Valerenga
0
4 (0)
(1)
4 (0)
(1)
FT
Eik-Tonsberg
Fredrikstad
2
5 (1)
(2)
5 (1)
(2)
FT
Honefoss
Sarpsborg 08
1
2 (1)
(1)
2 (1)
(1)
Peru: Liga 2
FT
Binacional
Ayacucho
2
3 (0)
(1)
3 (0)
(1)
Poland: Division 1
FT
Motor Lublin
Chrobry Glogow
1
1 (1)
(0)
1 (1)
(0)
FT
Termalica B-B.
Odra Opole
0
1 (0)
(1)
1 (0)
(1)
FT
GKS Katowice
Leczna
0
0 (0)
(0)
0 (0)
(0)
Portugal: Liga Portugal 2
FT
Leiria
Penafiel
0
2 (0)
(1)
2 (0)
(1)
Portugal: Liga Revelacao U23 - Championship Group
FT
Sporting CP U23
Torreense U23
1
0 (0)
(0)
0 (0)
(0)
FT
Vizela U23
Estoril U23
0
0 (0)
(0)
0 (0)
(0)
FT
Estrela U23
Benfica U23
0
4 (0)
(2)
4 (0)
(2)
FT
Famalicao U23
Gil Vicente U23
0
1 (0)
(0)
1 (0)
(0)
Romania: Liga 1 - Championship Group
FT
Univ. Craiova
CFR Cluj
0
1 (0)
(0)
1 (0)
(0)
Romania: Liga 1 - Relegation Group
FT
UTA Arad
Otelul
3
1 (0)
(0)
1 (0)
(0)
FT
FC Hermannstadt
Petrolul
2
0 (1)
(0)
0 (1)
(0)
Romania: Liga 2 - Championship Group
FT
Gloria Buzau
Hunedoara
2
2 (0)
(2)
2 (0)
(2)
Russia: Premier League
FT
Ural
FK Rostov
0
1 (0)
(0)
1 (0)
(0)
FT
Fakel Voronezh
Krylya Sovetov
0
1 (0)
(0)
1 (0)
(0)
FT
CSKA Moscow
Spartak Moscow
0
0 (0)
(0)
0 (0)
(0)
FT
Akhmat Grozny
Sochi
1
0 (1)
(0)
0 (1)
(0)
Saudi Arabia: Saudi Professional League
FT
Al Feiha
Al Taee
1
0 (0)
(0)
0 (0)
(0)
FT
Al Riyadh
Al Ahli SC
2
1 (1)
(1)
1 (1)
(1)
FT
Al Wehda
Al Hazem
0
2 (0)
(0)
2 (0)
(0)
Slovenia: Slovenian Cup
Pen.
Mura
Rogaska
2
3 2
2 (1)
(1)
3 2
2 (1)
(1)
South America: Copa Libertadores - Group Stage
FT
Libertad Asuncion
River Plate
1
2 (1)
(1)
2 (1)
(1)
FT
Bolivar
Flamengo RJ
2
1 (1)
(1)
1 (1)
(1)
FT
Ind. del Valle
Palmeiras
2
3 (2)
(1)
3 (2)
(1)
34'
Cerro Porteno
Fluminense
0
0 (0)
(0)
0 (0)
(0)
34'
Cobresal
Talleres Cordoba
0
2 (0)
(2)
2 (0)
(2)
South America: Copa Sudamericana - Group Stage
FT
Bragantino
Sp. Luqueno
2
1 (1)
(0)
1 (1)
(0)
FT
Tomayapo
Belgrano
0
2 (0)
(1)
2 (0)
(1)
FT
Rayo Zuliano
Ameliano
0
4 (0)
(2)
4 (0)
(2)
34'
Metropolitanos
Lanus
0
1 (0)
(1)
1 (0)
(1)
34'
Nacional Asuncion
Racing Montevideo
0
0 (0)
(0)
0 (0)
(0)
South Korea: Wk League Women
FT
Boeun Sangmu W
Hwacheon W
0
2 (0)
(2)
2 (0)
(2)
FT
Changnyeong W
Seoul W
0
0 (0)
(0)
0 (0)
(0)
FT
Gyeongju W
Incheon Hyundai Steel W
1
2 (0)
(1)
2 (0)
(1)
FT
Sejong Sportstoto W
Suwon FC W
0
2 (0)
(0)
2 (0)
(0)
Spain: Tercera Rfef - Group 10
FT
Cordoba B
Ciudad de Lucena
0
1 (0)
(0)
1 (0)
(0)
Sweden: Allsvenskan
FT
Halmstad
Hammarby
2
1 (1)
(0)
1 (1)
(0)
FT
Kalmar
GAIS
2
3 (1)
(1)
3 (1)
(1)
FT
Norrkoping
Elfsborg
4
2 (0)
(2)
2 (0)
(2)
FT
Djurgarden
Malmo FF
0
1 (0)
(0)
1 (0)
(0)
FT
Vasteras SK
Mjallby
2
1 (1)
(1)
1 (1)
(1)
Switzerland: 1.Liga Classic Group 1
FT
La Chaux-De-Fonds
Coffrane
4
1 (2)
(1)
1 (2)
(1)
Ukraine: U19 League
FT
LNZ Cherkasy U19
Shakhtar Donetsk U19
1
4 (0)
(2)
4 (0)
(2)
World: Club Friendly Women
Interrupted
Koln W
PSV W
World: Friendly International
FT
Romania U16
Poland U16
3
0 (1)
(0)
0 (1)
(0)
FT
Spain U18
Switzerland U18
3
0 (2)
(0)
0 (2)
(0)
FT
Azerbaijan U16
Uzbekistan U16
0
2 (0)
(1)
2 (0)
(1)
FT
Denmark U16
China U16
4
4 (0)
(1)
4 (0)
(1)
FT
Belarus U16
Tajikistan U16
5
1 (1)
(0)
1 (1)
(0)
Zimbabwe: Premier Soccer League
FT
Arenel Movers
Manica
0
1 (0)
(0)
1 (0)
(0)
FT
CAPS Utd
GreenFuel
3
0 (0)
(0)
0 (0)
(0)
Aban.
Chegutu Pirates
Dynamos
-
-
-
Real World of Betting | Live Football Scores
LiveScore Today | Live Soccer Scores | LiveScoreToday was last modified: 2024-04-25 by livescoretoday